TEAMS UND SPIELSTÄTTEN

Teamname:          DC PIT PAT DARTFIGHTER 

 

Spielstätte:           Pit Pat

                                                           Luise-Brachmannstraße 90

                              06667 Weißenfels

 

Kapitän:                Mario Krusche

 

Spieler 2:              Steve Beckmann

Spieler 3:              Mathias Schmidt

Spieler 4:              Maik Hartig

Spieler 5:              Lukas Nowatzki

Spieler 6:              Enrico Elsner

Spieler 7:              Ronny Krusche

Spieler 8:              Christopher Hoyer

Teamname:          DIE DIE IMMER HUNGER HABEN

 

Spielstätte:          Zeitzer Gärten

                             Zeitzer Straße 100

                             06667 Weißenfels

 

Kapitän:              Martin Fischer

 

Spieler 2:            Martin Arlt

Spieler 3:            Michel Ecknigk

Spieler 4:            Alex Siller

Spieler 5:            Enrico Wenzlick

Spieler 6:            Tina Baranowski

Spieler 7:            Thomas Koch

Spieler 8:            Thomas Pelz

Teamname:          WETZENDORFER BULL´S 1

 

Spielstätte:          Gaststätte zur Dissau

                             Poststraße 3

                             06638 Wetzendorf

 

Kapitän:              Christian Illgen

 

Spieler 2:            Michael Hielscher

Spieler 3:            Sascha Rost

Spieler 4:            Fritz Töpe

Spieler 5:            Andre Pfützner          

Spieler 6:            Nico Zilling

Spieler 7:            Rene Merkl

Spieler 8:            Tino Stetefeld

Teamname:          WETZENDORFER BULL´S 2

 

Spielstätte:          Gaststätte zur Dissau

                             Poststraße 3

                             06638 Wetzendorf

 

Kapitän:               Susanne Dessau

 

Spieler 2:             Daniel Dessau

Spieler 3:             Thomas Maaß

Spieler 4:             Markus Premper

Spieler 5:             Daniel Nolze

Spieler 6:             Daniel Pip

Spieler 7:             Jan Goniwiecha

Spieler 8:             

Teamname:          HOT SOCK´S Karsdorf

 

Spielstätte:          Gaststätte zum Strumpf

                             Reinsdorfer Straße 2

                             06638 Karsdorf

 

Kapitän:               Anja Pfützner

 

Spieler 2:             Andreas Pohl

Spieler 3:             Peter Wicht

Spieler 4:             Andre Vondran

Spieler 5:             Marcus Bresan

Spieler 6:             Mathias Häpe

Spieler 7:             Fritz Töpe jr.

Spieler 8:             Luisa Thiele

Teamname:          RITTER DER APOKALYPSE 1

 

Spielstätte:          Vereinshaus Querfurt                             

                             Sitzenstraße 17

                             06268 Querfurt

 

Kapitän:               Torsten Heyde

 

Spieler 2:             Ronny Schwarz

Spieler 3:             Eric Hackel

Spieler 4:             Tino Jammermann

Spieler 5:             

Spieler 6:

Spieler 7:

Spieler 8:

Teamname:          RITTER DER APOKALYPSE 2

 

Spielstätte:           Vereinshaus Querfurt

                              Sitzenstraße 17

                              06268 Querfurt

 

Kapitän:                René Kämmer

 

Spieler 2:              Michael Drese

Spieler 3:              Michaela Nowak

Spieler 4:              Marco Behrends

Spieler 5:              Sven Böwe

Spieler 6:              Marcel Collette              

Spieler 7:              Daniel Pfautsch

Spieler 8:              Michael Ullrich

Teamname:          ROTE DART FRAKTION

 

Spielstätte:          Pit Pat

                             Luise-Brachmannstraße 90

                             06667 Weißenfels

 

Kapitän:              Christian Busch

 

Spieler 2:            Anke Stößer

Spieler 3:            Kevin Stößer

Spieler 4:            Rainer Hackel

Spieler 5:            Felix Geisler

Spieler 6:            Tobias Rauner

Spieler 7:            Florian Biernatzki

Spieler 8:

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Steve Beckmann